Buy Test tube racks online
The Test tube racks shelf sits in Stands, clamps & racks. Luminix Health supplies this range from a catalogue of 150.000 laboratory articles for hospitals, universities, pharma and industrial laboratories.
Browse our Test tube racks
Test tube racks
Stands, rods & basesClamps & bossheadsStand & rack accessories
Stands, clamps & racks
Main catalogues
LabwareInstrumentsChemicalsConsumablesChromatographyLife Science & MicrobiologySafety
Not sure which article fits the bench? Tell us the application and the pack size. Our specialists help you find it, including a personal quote for the order.
Our brands of Test tube racks
Luminix Health, your European distributor for Test tube racks
Order Test tube racks from Luminix Health and count on:
- ✓Personal contact and professional advice
- ✓Fast answers and shipping from the heart of Europe, delivery within 2–5 business days if in stock
- ✓Competitive prices and a 24/7 online range
- ✓A complete assortment of laboratory equipment and supplies
Get in touch for a quote tailored to your laboratory's needs.

































