



Buy Mills, grinders & homogenisers online
The Mills, grinders & homogenisers shelf sits in Test sieves & mills. Luminix Health supplies this range from a catalogue of 150.000 laboratory articles for hospitals, universities, pharma and industrial laboratories.
Browse our Mills, grinders & homogenisers
Mills, grinders & homogenisers
Test sieves (wire mesh)Test sieves (perforated plate)Sieve shakersSieve accessories (lids, pans, rings)
Test sieves & mills
Main catalogues
LabwareInstrumentsChemicalsConsumablesChromatographyLife Science & MicrobiologySafety
Not sure which article fits the bench? Tell us the application and the pack size. Our specialists help you find it, including a personal quote for the order.
Our brands of Mills, grinders & homogenisers
Luminix Health, your European distributor for Mills, grinders & homogenisers
Order Mills, grinders & homogenisers from Luminix Health and count on:
- ✓Personal contact and professional advice
- ✓Fast answers and shipping from the heart of Europe, delivery within 2–5 business days if in stock
- ✓Competitive prices and a 24/7 online range
- ✓A complete assortment of laboratory equipment and supplies
Get in touch for a quote tailored to your laboratory's needs.



























